More pictures and video on Facebook:  Rockford Hispanic Soccer League

Mas fotos y video en pagina de Facebook

PHOTOS & video /FOTOS y videos - Facebook:   Rockford Hispanic Soccer League
ADVERTENSIA - CUALQUIERA QUE PELEE YA NO PODRA JUGAR EN LOS CAMPOS DEL DISTRITO
WARNING - ANYONE FIGHTING WILL NOT BE ALLOWED TO PLAY ON PARK DISTRICT FIELDS

1-LA ROMA

7-COLOMEX

2-DEP GALLARDOS

8-SOKO FK

3-PENAROL B

9-URIREO

4-ROCHELLE

10-GUERREROS

5-CREW FC

11-APASEO

6-PENAROL

12-DEP ACAPULCO

SPORTSCORE 1 - 1288 ELMWOOD
ALTAS/BAJAS HASTA LA FECHA 10
DROP/ADD PLAYERS UP TO 10TH GAME

PARA JUGAR LIGUILLA TIENE QUE JUGAR 5 PARTIDOS EN MISMO EQUIPO
PLAYERS NEED 5 GAMES PLAYED ON SAME TEAM IN ORDER TO BE IN PLAYOFFS

8 EQUIPOS ENTRAN EN LIGUILLA
1v8, 2v7, 3v6, 4v5
8 teams qualify in playoffs

1st place has 1st option to pick game time, then each high # follows
1er lugar tiene 1er opción de selección horario, y después cada # grande sigue

GAME: 9

  JULY  21, 2019

DIVISION 1

TIME/HORARIO

#

TEAMS

REFEREE

BANDERA

BANDERA

9:00 AM

101

1-4

ISRAEL

PACO

VAMPIRO

11:00 AM

101

7-12

ISRAEL

DIEGO ALDAMA

VAMPIRO

9:00 AM

111

3-5

EDGAR

VICTOR

EDWIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIME/HORARIO

#

TEAMS

REFEREE

BANDERA

BANDERA

9:00 AM

102

9-10

COCHE

SERGIO

NOEL

11:00 AM

102

2-6

COCHE

SERGIO

NOEL

1:00 PM

102

8-11

COCHE

SERGIO

NOEL

******************************

Standings are up - please check them out & let us know if you feel there is an error so it can be corrected.
Tablas están puestas - porfavor de revisar y avisar si creen que hay un error para poder corregir.

1-LAOTOWN 

8-MALA FAMA

2-ATLAS

9-CURTIDORES

3-DEP CELAYA

10-OLIMPIA

4-DEP CALEL

11-CORAS FC

5-OAXACA

12-INTER

6-HONDURAS

13-DEP CAÑEROS

7-LAGUNEROS

14-SAN JOSE FC

SPORTSCORE 1 - 1288 ELMWOOD
ALTAS/BAJAS HASTA LA FECHA 10
DROP/ADD PLAYERS UP TO 10TH GAME

PARA JUGAR LIGUILLA TIENE QUE JUGAR 5 PARTIDOS EN MISMO EQUIPO
PLAYERS NEED 5 GAMES PLAYED ON SAME TEAM IN ORDER TO BE IN PLAYOFFS

8 EQUIPOS ENTRAN EN LIGUILLA
1v8, 2v7, 3v6, 4v5
8 teams qualify in playoffs

1st place has 1st option to pick game time, then each high # follows
1er lugar tiene 1er opción de selección horario, y después cada # grande sigue

GAME: 9

JULY 21, 2019

DIVISION 2

TIME/HORARIO

#

TEAMS

REFEREE

BANDERA

BANDERA

1:00 PM

101

2-10

VAMPIRO

EDWIN

DIEGO ALDAMA

11:00 AM

111

5-7

VICTOR

EDGAR

PACO

1:00 PM

111

1-6

EDGAR

PEDRO

PACO

1:00 PM

113

13-12

VICTOR

LUIS DE LEON

AXEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIME/HORARIO

#

TEAMS

REFEREE

BANDERA

BANDERA

9:00 AM

114

3-9

ARDILLO

LORENZO

ADAN

11:00 AM

114

11-14

ARDILLO

LORENZO

ADAN

1:00 PM

114

4-8

ARDILLO

LORENZO

ADAN

If you lose five (5) games by forfeit (No Show) - team will be dropped

Si pierden cinco (5) por default (No se presentan)- se dara de baja el equipo